Apartments under $1,200 in 77082
1,106 Apartments under $1,200
-
-
-
1 / 61 Bed$1,009+2 Beds$1,109+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Balcony Business Center Courtyard Gated
-
1 Bed$1,081+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$984+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 55
-
-
-
1 Bed$856+2 Beds$1,216+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$814+2 Beds$1,174+
-
1 Bed$874+2 Beds$1,232+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $243. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$631+2 Beds$989+
-
1 / 501 Bed$858+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$810+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,090+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,205+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,073+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$1,280+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,016+2 Beds$1,114+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,196+2 Beds$1,236+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,195+
-
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 69 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments for Rent Under $1,200 in 77082
You searched for apartments in the 77082 zip code of Houston, TX. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,106 available rental units in Houston, TX, 77082 to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 149 thousand currently available apartments for rent in 77082. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next rental under $1,200.