Four-Bedroom Houses for Rent in West Philadelphia - Philadelphia
23 Rentals
-
1 / 31
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 2
-
1 / 116 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,520 sq ft$3,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Yard Basement Smoke Free High Ceilings
-
1 / 184 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,700 sq ft$3,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Yard Playground Smoke Free
-
1 / 305 Beds$6,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Gated Basement Island Kitchen
-
1 / 184 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 2,151 sq ft$2,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Fireplace
-
1 / 254 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,625 sq ft$3,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Basement Deck High Ceilings
-
1 / 444 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 1,080 sq ft$3,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Deck
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
4 Bedroom Homes for Rent in West Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA
Maybe you’re tired of apartment living, maybe you want more space, or maybe you’ve just always dreamed of living in a house. Whatever it is, you’re looking for 4 bedroom houses for rent in Philadelphia to find your next home. A rental house is the perfect place to make your own, with plenty of space for your family to grow. With more than 1 million active listings all across the country, Apartments.com can help you find the perfect PA house for rent Click on any rental house listing to find out more about the neighborhood, house features, nearby transit, parking, and more. Take a look at photos, too, and start envisioning how you’ll make your new Philadelphia rental house into a home. Let Apartments.com be your foundation while you search for your new rental home in West Philadelphia.