Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors
Houses for Rent in Van Alstyne TX with Yard
31 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,423+3 Beds$2,199Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,298+3 Beds$2,074+2 Months Free
-
1 / 55 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,659 sq ft$2,495
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Yard Gated Fenced Lot Island Kitchen Deck
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 55 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,703 sq ft$2,450
Dogs Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
More Rentals Near Van Alstyne, TX
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,833+2 Beds$2,168Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $224. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$1,943
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Gated
-
1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,6543 Beds$2,023+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,6053 Beds$1,974+Specials
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,4172 Beds$2,051+3 Beds$2,479Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3502 Beds$1,984+3 Beds$2,4123 Months Free
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 / 191 Bed$1,162+2 Beds$1,558+3 Beds$2,018+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,093+2 Beds$1,489+3 Beds$1,949+
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
1 Bed$1,5942 Beds$1,726+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $217. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3762 Beds$1,508+
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,179+3 Beds$2,624+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$2,028+3 Beds$2,473+
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,999 sq ft$2,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Fireplace
-
1 / 55 Beds, 5 Baths, 3,595 sq ft$4,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace Vaulted Ceiling
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 969 sq ft$1,438Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 969 sq ft$1,313
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Pet Play Area Fitness Center Double Vanities
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 293 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,800 sq ft$1,975Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 55 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,828 sq ft$2,950
Pets Allowed Pool Yard Fireplace Playground Fenced Lot Island Kitchen
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 55 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,692 sq ft$2,600
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace Playground
Van Alstyne, TX Homes with Yard for Rent
Enjoy fresh air and open space when you find a house for rent in Van Alstyne with a yard. For many renters, a private outdoor space to enjoy is a must. Unfortunately, that privacy can be hard to come by, especially for those living in busy cities. A house with a yard is a perfect solution for renters looking to enjoy the outdoors right from their own home. A front or back yard is a versatile space and a bonus to any home.
Spend a night on the patio with the kids, host a cookout with friends, or sit back and relax after a long day. If you’ve got a green thumb, grab your gloves and grow fresh herbs, vine-ripe tomatoes, or vibrant flowers right outside your back door. Renters with pets will love the space to run and play with their furry friends. Browse 31 houses in Van Alstyne, TX with a yard to find your new home.