Furnished Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace Basement Smoke Free
4 Bedroom Houses for Rent in Torrington CT
2 Rentals Available
-
1 / 594 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,164 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,896 sq ft$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
More Rentals Near Torrington, CT
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 3,194 sq ft$4,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Basement Deck Attic
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,360 sq ft$29,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Basement Waterfront Security System Deck
-
1 / 54 Beds, 1 Bath, 3,393 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 56 Beds, 7 Baths, 10,157 sq ft$35,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Basement Waterfront Security System Attic
-
1 / 55 Beds, 6 Baths, 4,626 sq ft$8,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Basement Security System Deck Attic
-
1 / 20Plus Fees4 Beds$4,700
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,786 sq ft$3,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,289 sq ft$19,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 56 Beds, 3 Baths, 3,120 sq ft$5,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 55 Beds, 5.5 Baths, 5,402 sq ft$25,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 57 Beds, 7.5 Baths, 15,000 sq ft$44,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 3,026 sq ft$7,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 3,338 sq ft$5,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 55 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,898 sq ft$5,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 57 Beds, 3 Baths, 3,144 sq ft$5,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 3,400 sq ft$26,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,366 sq ft$30,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,538 sq ft$8,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4.5 Baths, 4,744 sq ft$37,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,880 sq ft$9,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,720 sq ft$26,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 4,010 sq ft$10,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.