2 Bedroom Houses for Rent in Torrington CT
3 Rentals Available
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,200 sq ft$1,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,516 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 784 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Pets Allowed
-
More Rentals Near Torrington, CT
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 3,591 sq ft$1,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 2,496 sq ft$1,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,256 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement Deck
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,256 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$1,550Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,532 sq ft$3,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,153 sq ft$15,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,296 sq ft$6,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 6,097 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 3,469 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,088 sq ft$7,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,459 sq ft$5,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,000 sq ft$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,608 sq ft$3,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,588 sq ft$4,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,500 sq ft$8,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,268 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 792 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 744 sq ft$1,120Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,110 sq ft$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,836 sq ft$3,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 624 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 997 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,320 sq ft$7,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,280 sq ft$4,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.