Pets Allowed Pool Pet Play Area Fenced Lot Vaulted Ceiling Fitness Center
Apartments Near
Primm, NV
Houses for Rent with Garages in Primm, NV
256 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$2,331+3 Beds$2,225+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $380. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$1,844+Specials
-
5 Beds$3,405Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $79.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,325
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,047 sq ft$2,390Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,047 sq ft$2,340
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,211 sq ft$2,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,211 sq ft$2,595
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,250
-
1 / 202 Beds$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,200
-
1 / 55 Beds, 5 Baths, 3,509 sq ft$3,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Hardwood Floors Basketball Court
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,255 sq ft$3,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Yard Fireplace Security System
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,037 sq ft$1,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Yard Gated Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,419 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,632 sq ft$2,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,915 sq ft$3,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Gated Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,260 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Fitness Center
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,482 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,300 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,632 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,524 sq ft$2,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,032 sq ft$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,524 sq ft$2,340Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,904 sq ft$1,990Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,115Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,190Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 205 Beds$2,940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,840
-
1 / 174 Beds$2,120Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,100
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 205 Beds$2,760Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,740
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,170Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,150
Pets Allowed Yard Fireplace Fenced Lot Skylights
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,595
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,305Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,285
Pets Allowed Patio Double Vanities
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,292 sq ft$2,105Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,292 sq ft$2,085
Pets Allowed Double Vanities
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,660Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,610
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,370Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,320
-
1 / 193 Beds$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,080
Pets Allowed Patio Double Vanities
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,415Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,365
-
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,120Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,100
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,405Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,385
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot Lofts Double Vanities
-
1 / 193 Beds$2,550Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,530
Pets Allowed Yard Fenced Lot Skylights Double Vanities
-
Showing 40 of 222 Results - Page 1 of 6
Primm, NV Homes with a Garage for Rent
Find a house for rent in Primm with a garage and enjoy convenience, peace of mind, and extra storage. For many renters, uncovered parking comes with the risk of flying branches, hail, and a lack of security. By renting a home with a private garage, you can protect your car from inclement weather and save yourself time searching for street parking. Not only do houses with garages save you frustration, but they may also save you money by qualifying you for auto insurance deductions.
When you rent a house with an attached garage, you protect yourself and your car from the elements. Save yourself from that morning dash through the rain before work and store your vehicle in a safe, dry location, accessible only to you. In addition, you can maximize your living space by utilizing your attached garage as a storage area for valuable items, as well as your vehicle. While a house with a garage may cost a bit more in rent, the convenience and additional square footage are well worth the extra cash. Browse 256 rental houses with garages in Primm, NV and find your new home today.