Cats Allowed Hardwood Floors Yard Basement Smoke Free
Houses for Rent by Private Owner in Philadelphia PA - Page 2
77 Rentals Available
-
1 / 243 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$1,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 183 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,228 sq ft$1,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Furnished Yard
-
1 / 753 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$1,645Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Yard Security System
-
1 / 703 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,104 sq ft$1,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Smoke Free Security System
-
1 / 192 Beds, 1 Bath, 864 sq ft$1,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard
-
1 / 351 Bed$1,5502 Beds$2,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 / 123 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$1,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Yard
-
1 / 566 Beds, 3 Baths, 3,000 sq ft$3,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 113 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,216 sq ft$1,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 2,000 sq ft$850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 83 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,700 sq ft$2,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Basement
-
1 / 73 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,850 sq ft$2,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Security System
-
1 / 101 Bed$1,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 152 Beds, 1 Bath, 807 sq ft$1,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 353 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,500 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 74 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,150 sq ft$2,900Total Monthly Price24 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 104 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,000 sq ft$2,700Total Monthly Price24 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 132 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,036 sq ft$1,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Hardwood Floors Basement Den
-
1 / 203 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,400 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Patio Security System Deck
-
1 / 415 Beds, 4.5 Baths, 4,500 sq ft$19,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Gated Fireplace Playground
-
1 / 256 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,000 sq ft$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Security System
-
1 / 203 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 2,016 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.