3 Bedroom Houses for Rent in Nixon TX
1,622 Rentals Available
-
-
-
1 / 413 Beds$2,448+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $249. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,199+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse Maintenance on site CableReady
-
3 Beds$1,814+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,699+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Online Services Playground
-
-
-
1 / 263 Beds$1,949+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93 - $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,856+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Yard Playground Pet Play Area Fitness Center
-
3 Beds$2,033+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,898+Specials
Pets Allowed
-
3 Beds$1,824+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,694+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Playground Basketball Court
-
1 / 143 Beds$2,027+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $161. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,865+
Pets Allowed Pool Yard Fitness Center
-
1 / 353 Beds$1,713+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,638+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Yard Island Kitchen Double Vanities
-
3 Beds$2,161+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $161. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,999+
Pets Allowed Pool Playground Basketball Court Fitness Center
-
$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
-
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 27
-
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 193 Beds$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,587 sq ft$3,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Garden Tennis Court
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,366 sq ft$1,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Hardwood Floors Deck
-
4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,874 sq ft$1,995
Pets Allowed Yard Playground Fenced Lot Smoke Free Basketball Court Attic
-
1 / 153 Beds$1,820Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 123 Beds$1,935Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 193 Beds$1,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 203 Beds$1,845Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$2,020Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 203 Beds$1,745Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 183 Beds$1,970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 203 Beds$1,920Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 203 Beds$1,715Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 183 Beds$1,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 143 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,402 sq ft$1,944Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,402 sq ft$1,829
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Yard Playground Island Kitchen
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,470Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
3 Bedroom Nixon, TX Homes for Rent
If you're ready to find a single-family home for rent in Nixon, TX, you've come to the right place. Whether you're looking for a 4-bedroom in the suburbs or a house in the city, you can find your perfect place on Apartments.com. To get started, use our custom filters to view the best rental homes in Nixon. Take a look at houses with your preferred amenities, such as modern appliances, private garages, and fenced yards. Filter to view homes for rent with a pool, with utilities included, or with a finished basement. You can even search homes for rent by private owners. Click on any listing to find out more about neighborhoods, school districts, specific features, and view photos to help you picture how you'll settle into your new home.