Apartments Near
Logandale, NV
Houses for Rent in Logandale NV - Page 2
235 Rentals Available
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,595
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,335Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,315
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot Lofts Double Vanities
-
-
1 / 163 Beds$3,640Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,620
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 165 Beds$2,490Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,470
Pets Allowed Double Vanities
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,075Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,055
Pets Allowed Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,040Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,020
Pets Allowed Patio Gated Skylights Double Vanities
-
1 / 193 Beds$2,255Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,235
Pets Allowed Yard Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,160Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,140
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fireplace Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,335Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,315
Pets Allowed Yard Fenced Lot
-
1 / 204 Beds$3,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,855
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 193 Beds$2,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,615
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,904 sq ft$1,990Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,030
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,260 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Fitness Center
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,482 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,300 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,632 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 55 Beds, 5 Baths, 3,509 sq ft$3,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Hardwood Floors Basketball Court
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,037 sq ft$1,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Yard Gated Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,419 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,632 sq ft$2,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,915 sq ft$3,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Gated Fireplace
-
3 Beds$2,035Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,015
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fireplace Fenced Lot Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 75 Beds$3,485Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $199.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,285
Pets Allowed Patio Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,032 sq ft$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,524 sq ft$2,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,845Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $199.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,645
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,160 sq ft$1,598Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,430
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,415Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,390
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,370
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 184 Beds$2,360Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,335
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,125Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,100
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 183 Beds$2,505Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,480
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 154 Beds$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,275
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 183 Beds$2,335Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,310
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 184 Beds$2,890Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,865
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,675Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,650
Pets Allowed
-
Showing 41-80 of 207 Results - Page 2 of 6