Pool Tennis Court
Houses for Rent under $3,000 in Lawrence MA
3 Rentals Available
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,037 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 / 71 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Smoke Free High Ceilings
-
More Rentals Near Lawrence, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 12$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$2,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Garden
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 2,529 sq ft$2,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,016 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Basement
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 6
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 61 Bed, 1 Bath, 2,752 sq ft$1,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 81 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$2,400Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 212 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 72 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,200 sq ft$2,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 283 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,390 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 61 Bed, 1 Bath, 3,000 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Security System Double Vanities
-
1 / 451 Bed$2,2502 Beds$2,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 686 sq ft$650
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,423 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 914 sq ft$2,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,095 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 2 Baths, 2,947 sq ft$1,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Lawrence, MA Homes for Rent Under $3,000
If you're ready to find a single-family home for rent in Lawrence, MA, you've come to the right place. Whether you're looking for a 4-bedroom in the suburbs or a house in the city, you can find your perfect place on Apartments.com. To get started, use our custom filters to view the best rental homes in Lawrence. Take a look at houses with your preferred amenities, such as modern appliances, private garages, and fenced yards. Filter to view homes for rent with a pool, with utilities included, or with a finished basement. You can even search homes for rent by private owners. Click on any listing to find out more about neighborhoods, school districts, specific features, and view photos to help you picture how you'll settle into your new home.