Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Patio Lounge Gated
Houses for Rent with Garages Near Kenneth City, FL
718 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,798+2 Beds$2,119+3 Beds$2,852+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $166 - $172. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,631+2 Beds$1,952+3 Beds$2,685+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,062+2 Beds$2,223+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $166 - $168. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,895+2 Beds$2,056+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Gated Controlled Access Pet Play Area Fenced Lot Island Kitchen
-
1 / 15$2,789Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
4 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,260 sq ft
Pets Allowed Pool Playground Lounge Security System Fitness Center Clubhouse
-
-
-
1 / 672 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,110 sq ft$2,231+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $166 - $172. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,110 sq ft$2,064
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,265Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,265Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,085Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,220Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,190Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,085Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,695Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 204 Beds$3,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,675Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,505Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 194 Beds$2,695Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,470Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,290Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,305Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 205 Beds$2,905Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 164 Beds$2,830Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,655Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,765Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,320Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,777 sq ft$7,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Furnished Waterfront
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,083 sq ft$8,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,402 sq ft$4,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Patio
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,446 sq ft$14,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Waterfront
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1 Bath, 997 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,902 sq ft$7,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,115Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,938 sq ft$10,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Patio
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 976 sq ft$2,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,702 sq ft$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,342 sq ft$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
Kenneth City, FL Homes with a Garage for Rent
Find a house for rent in Kenneth City with a garage and enjoy convenience, peace of mind, and extra storage. For many renters, uncovered parking comes with the risk of flying branches, hail, and a lack of security. By renting a home with a private garage, you can protect your car from inclement weather and save yourself time searching for street parking. Not only do houses with garages save you frustration, but they may also save you money by qualifying you for auto insurance deductions.
When you rent a house with an attached garage, you protect yourself and your car from the elements. Save yourself from that morning dash through the rain before work and store your vehicle in a safe, dry location, accessible only to you. In addition, you can maximize your living space by utilizing your attached garage as a storage area for valuable items, as well as your vehicle. While a house with a garage may cost a bit more in rent, the convenience and additional square footage are well worth the extra cash. Browse 718 rental houses with garages in Kenneth City, FL and find your new home today.