Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Houses for Rent under $2,500 in American Fork UT
85 Rentals Available
-
1 / 451 Bed$1,9892 Beds$2,384+3 Beds$2,576Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$2,387+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$2,583+3 Beds$2,573+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,435+3 Beds$2,425+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Basement
-
1 / 33$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.6 Month Lease
-
1 / 17
-
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 114 Beds$625
-
1 / 93 Beds$2,335Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 205 Beds$2,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 174 Beds$2,280Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 123 Beds$2,345
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 765 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,813 sq ft$2,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Basement Smoke Free Double Vanities
-
1 / 103 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,242 sq ft$1,695Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 283 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,800 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Hardwood Floors Basement Security System High Ceilings Double Vanities
-
Showing 40 of 46 Results - Page 1 of 2
American Fork, UT Homes for Rent Under $2,500
If you're ready to find a single-family home for rent in American Fork, UT, you've come to the right place. Whether you're looking for a 4-bedroom in the suburbs or a house in the city, you can find your perfect place on Apartments.com. To get started, use our custom filters to view the best rental homes in American Fork. Take a look at houses with your preferred amenities, such as modern appliances, private garages, and fenced yards. Filter to view homes for rent with a pool, with utilities included, or with a finished basement. You can even search homes for rent by private owners. Click on any listing to find out more about neighborhoods, school districts, specific features, and view photos to help you picture how you'll settle into your new home.