Apartments with Move-In Specials in Holiday FL
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Holiday, FL
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,834+2 Beds$2,397+3 Beds$2,912+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,774+2 Beds$2,162+3 Beds$2,867+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
1 Bed$1,657+2 Beds$1,740+3 Beds$2,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$1,669+3 Beds$2,299+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,846+2 Beds$2,190+3 Beds$2,702Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167 - $359. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$1,841+3 Beds$2,464+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,840+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,760+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Lounge
-
1 Bed$1,351+2 Beds$1,589+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,258+2 Beds$1,496+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 6
-
1 Bed$1,7852 Beds$1,960+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6752 Beds$1,850+1 Month Free
-
-
1 / 21
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,442+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,339+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,562+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,277+2 Beds$1,430+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$1,770+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,387+2 Beds$1,652+
-
-
Apartments with Rent Specials in Holiday, FL
Find 1 apartments with rent specials in Holiday, FL. Finding move-in specials and great deals is always a bonus, no matter where you are in your rental journey. Apartment communities in Holiday offering move-in specials can provide some extra incentives to sign your lease or help offset moving costs.
Move-in specials in Holiday may vary from other cities, but there are common discounts to look out for to save money. Some apartment communities offer a heavily discounted or free first month's rent if you move into your unit before a given date. Other apartments may offer incentives like a reduced utility package, rent credit, or even a gift card. If you're eager to sign your next lease, you may benefit from a "Look and Lease" special. In addition to saving hundreds, you'll enjoy knowing you got a great deal on your new place. Browse 1 apartments in Holiday, FL with rent specials, and start your search today.