Studio Apartments for Rent in Henrico County VA
60 Studio Rentals Available in Henrico County
-
-
1 / 27Studio$1,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Grill
-
-
Studio$1,460+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,156+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,245Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,230
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,219+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,365+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,332+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,195Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,175
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,389+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,356+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 813 sq ft$2,005Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 813 sq ft$1,915
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,010 sq ft$2,265Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,010 sq ft$2,260
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 775 sq ft$1,976Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $180. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 775 sq ft$1,795
Studio Apartments for Rent in Henrico County, VA
If you’re looking for studio apartments in Henrico County , you know you want the essentials; nothing more, nothing less. You like to keep things simple and affordable. One simple search of the Apartments.com inventory of more than one million currently available rentals should be enough to help you find the Henrico County efficiency apartment of your dreams. You can click on any of these 60 studio apartments near you to find more information about the neighborhood, schools, public transit, availability, and more. You’ll also be able to check out what kinds of amenities, outdoor space, and services you’ll get with your studio apartment. Using Apartments.com is the most efficient way to find your next efficiency apartment in Henrico County. You searched for rentals in Henrico County.