Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse
Best Luxury Apartments for Rent Near Head Of The Harbor NY
616 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,984+2 Beds$3,559+3 Beds$5,042+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,900+2 Beds$3,475+3 Beds$4,958+
-
1 Bed$3,160+2 Beds$4,195+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,060+2 Beds$4,095+
Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Concierge EV Charging
-
1 Bed$3,695+2 Beds$5,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,595+2 Beds$5,145+
Fitness Center Pool Business Center Package Service Basketball Court
-
Studio$2,562+1 Bed$2,795+2 Beds$3,818+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$2,462+1 Bed$2,695+2 Beds$3,718+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$2,650+2 Beds$3,525+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds$3,375+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,275+1 Bed$2,400+2 Beds+$3,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
1 / 36Studio$2,1641 Bed$2,363+2 Beds$3,038+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$2,0991 Bed$2,298+2 Beds$2,973+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Courtyard Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 46Studio$2,267+1 Bed$2,779+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:Studio$2,267+1 Bed$2,779+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$2,5311 Bed$3,199+2 Beds$3,884+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,424+1 Bed$3,067+2 Beds$3,777+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site Concierge
-
-
-
1 Bed$3,600+2 Beds$8,2953 Beds$7,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,500+2 Beds$8,1953 Beds$6,995
-
1 Bed$3,145+2 Beds$4,103+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,992+2 Beds$3,950+Specials
-
1 Bed$3,715+2 Beds$7,215+3 Beds$7,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,565+2 Beds$7,065+3 Beds$7,195
-
Studio$2,2651 Bed$2,490+2 Beds$3,890Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39 - $89.Base Rent:Studio$2,075+1 Bed$2,450+2 Beds$3,8001 Month Free
-
-
-
1 / 49Studio$2,451+1 Bed$3,037+2 Beds$3,940+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,331+1 Bed$2,917+2 Beds$3,820+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,441+2 Beds$5,138Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,353+2 Beds$5,050+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,989+2 Beds$3,520+3 Beds$4,398Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,883+2 Beds$3,414+3 Beds$4,292
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,771+1 Bed$3,043+2 Beds$4,112+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,633+1 Bed$2,905+2 Beds$3,974+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,460+2 Beds$4,680+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,354+2 Beds$4,574+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,458+1 Bed$3,165+2 Beds$3,606+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,320+1 Bed$3,027+2 Beds$3,468+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,441+1 Bed$2,686+2 Beds$3,566+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,335+1 Bed$2,580+2 Beds$3,460+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,105 sq ft$4,119Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,105 sq ft$4,035
-
Studio$2,299+1 Bed$3,241+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.