Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Hasley Canyon CA - Page 5
15,622 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$3,313+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,306+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$4,445+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,440+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$3,259+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,256+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging
-
2 Beds$4,034+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,022+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen Grill
-
2 Beds$6,177+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,169+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
2 Beds$5,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
2 Beds$5,333+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,320+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen Clubhouse Balcony Hardwood Floors Concierge
-
2 Beds$3,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 282 Beds$3,822+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,714+Specials
Pets Allowed
-
2 Beds$6,192+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,180+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Concierge EV Charging
-
2 Beds$3,463+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,455+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$5,906Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,899
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$3,453+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,448+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Hardwood Floors
-
2 Beds$3,246+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,241+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Basketball Court
-
1 / 242 Beds$5,094+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,088+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$5,090+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,084+2 Months Free
-
1 / 242 Beds$4,961+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,955+2 Months Free
-
-
2 Beds$2,768+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,760+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets CableReady Stainless Steel Appliances Yard
-
2 Beds$3,573+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Balcony Granite Countertops
-
-
2 Beds$6,151+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,995+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$3,535+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,530+
-
2 Beds$3,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,306+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$5,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony
-
1 / 142 Beds$2,285+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,282+3 Months Free
-
2 Beds$5,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,396+
-
2 Beds$3,661+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,655+Specials
-
2 Beds$2,989+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,986+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$2,786+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,775+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$4,420+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,200+3 Months Free
Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans Package Service
-
2 Beds$3,017+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,002+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$3,250+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,239+Specials
-
2 Beds$3,916+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,901+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 / 482 Beds$8,168+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,154+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Controlled Access
-
2 Beds$7,510+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Controlled Access Courtyard
-
2 Beds$4,134+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,125+
-
2 Beds$3,159+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,151+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$3,464+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,425+Specials
-
2 Beds$3,843+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,670+1 Month Free
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18