2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Hasley Canyon CA - Page 4
15,622 Rentals Available
-
-
2 Beds$3,251+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,242+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$4,110+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,078+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$3,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,025+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Patio
-
2 Beds$3,903+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,898+Specials
-
2 Beds$3,324+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,315+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$4,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pool Balcony EV Charging
-
2 Beds$4,396+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,387+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
2 Beds$4,764+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,756+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$2,589+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,578+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Disposal CableReady
-
2 Beds$2,978+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38 - $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,939+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$4,409+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,398+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Courtyard
-
2 Beds$2,626+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,623+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$2,541+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,506+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
2 Beds$2,600+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,565+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
2 Beds$4,457Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,444+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
2 Beds$2,939+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,930+Specials
-
2 Beds$3,905Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,8952 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$3,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44 - $214. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,790+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
2 Beds$3,398+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,391+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
2 Beds$3,753Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,728+
-
2 Beds$4,671+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,650+Specials
-
2 Beds$3,757+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,745+
-
2 Beds$2,960+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,813+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$3,911+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,904+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Patio
-
2 Beds$3,029+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88 - $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,941+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$3,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40 - $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,308+
-
2 Beds$3,582+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,490+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$4,967+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,960+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
2 Beds$3,451+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,358+Specials
-
2 Beds$3,058+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,040+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$4,493+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,484+Specials
-
2 Beds$4,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,481+
Pets Allowed Pool Controlled Access
-
2 Beds$3,389+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,380+
-
2 Beds$4,146+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,139+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$3,836+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,828+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Package Service Elevator Concierge
-
2 Beds$3,347+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,341+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$3,448+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,375+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator
-
2 Beds$3,508+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,499+Specials
-
2 Beds$5,017+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,010+Specials
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18