Apartments for Rent in Harvard Square - Cambridge with a Garage
4,192 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$4,1203 Beds$4,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$4,103+2 Beds$5,956+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,093+2 Beds$5,946+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops
-
Studio$3,119+1 Bed$3,447+2 Beds$5,864+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$3,107+1 Bed$3,435+2 Beds$5,852+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$3,214+1 Bed$3,914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$3,199+1 Bed$3,899+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
-
1 / 39Studio$3,275+1 Bed$3,735+2 Beds+$5,035+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$3,210+1 Bed$3,670+2 Beds+$4,970+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$3,0501 Bed$3,475+2 Beds+$5,575+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Microwave
-
Studio$2,8321 Bed$3,012+2 Beds+$3,479+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,563+1 Bed$2,930+2 Beds$3,515+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
Studio$3,087+1 Bed$3,217+2 Beds+$4,352+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$2,865+1 Bed$3,645+2 Beds+$4,665+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$2,800+1 Bed$3,580+2 Beds+$4,600+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Elevator
-
Studio$2,750+1 Bed$3,350+2 Beds$4,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,688+1 Bed$3,010+2 Beds$3,911+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Courtyard Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$2,991+2 Beds$4,025+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,650+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Balcony Disposal Heat Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$2,749+1 Bed$2,341+2 Beds$3,155+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:Studio$2,7391 Bed$2,331+2 Beds$3,145+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$3,2851 Bed$3,575+2 Beds$4,790+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
Studio$2,607+1 Bed$2,972+2 Beds+$3,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$2,219+1 Bed$2,749+2 Beds$3,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Heat
-
1 Bed$2,820+2 Beds$3,685+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,810+2 Beds$3,675+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Clubhouse High-Speed Internet
-
1 / 34Studio$2,618+1 Bed$3,091+2 Beds$3,483+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:Studio$2,555+1 Bed$3,028+2 Beds$3,420+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Grill
-
-
Studio$3,215+1 Bed$4,029+2 Beds$6,263+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service Gated
-
Studio$2,590+1 Bed$2,503+2 Beds+$3,476+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Concierge EV Charging
-
Studio$3,129+1 Bed$3,496+2 Beds+$5,268+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$3,290+1 Bed$3,740+2 Beds$6,163+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,8251 Bed$2,725+2 Beds+$4,030+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony Microwave
-
-
Studio$2,275+1 Bed$2,665+2 Beds$3,000+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free