Apartments for Rent in Harlem Heights FL - Page 2
22,371 Rentals Available
-
1 / 591 Bed$1,855+2 Beds$2,282+3 Beds$3,014+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,777+2 Beds$2,204+3 Beds$2,936+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,536+1 Bed$1,718+2 Beds+$1,866+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,520+1 Bed$1,702+2 Beds+$1,850+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds$1,703+3 Beds$2,068+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds$1,663+3 Beds$2,028+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,338+2 Beds+$1,718+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4171 Bed$1,287+2 Beds+$1,667+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,032+2 Beds$2,584+3 Beds$3,526+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,998+2 Beds$2,550+3 Beds$3,492+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,618+2 Beds$2,009+3 Beds$2,414Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds$1,884+3 Beds$2,2892 Months Free
-
Studio$1,908+1 Bed$1,861+2 Beds+$2,301+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,797+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds+$2,190+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Business Center Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$2,190+3 Beds$2,760+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,428+2 Beds$1,985+3 Beds$2,715+2 Months Free
-
1 / 701 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$2,097+3 Beds+$1,903+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,988+3 Beds+$1,794+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,779+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$2,770+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,684+2 Beds$2,259+3 Beds$2,750+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$2,014+3 Beds$2,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,771+3 Beds$2,382+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,411+1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds+$1,711+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,315+1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds+$1,615+2 Months Free
-
3 Beds$2,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $205.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,245+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Kitchen Property Manager on Site Tub / Shower Playground
-
Studio$1,630+1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$1,975+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,601+1 Bed$1,781+2 Beds+$2,051+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds+$1,950+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,870+3 Beds$2,110+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,755+3 Beds$1,995+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Disposal Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,131+2 Beds$1,281+3 Beds$1,783+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,098+2 Beds$1,248+3 Beds$1,750+Specials
-
Studio$1,027+1 Bed$1,086+2 Beds+$1,312+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$995+1 Bed$1,054+2 Beds+$1,280+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,066+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,026+2 Beds$1,311+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,557+2 Beds$1,962+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,494+2 Beds$1,899+
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18