Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
Short Term Apartments For Rent in Hampton VA
565 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,5791 Bed$1,671+2 Beds+$1,929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5731 Bed$1,665+2 Beds+$1,923+
-
1 Bed$1,6062 Beds$1,716+3 Beds$1,856+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,510+3 Beds$1,850+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,175+2 Beds$1,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,155+2 Beds$1,480+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Short-Term Rentals in Hampton
Whether you move frequently for work or are on a mission to travel the world, short-term rentals offer flexibility while giving you a place to call home. From furnished apartments that offer turnkey convenience to corporate housing designed for work assignments, Hampton short-term rentals provide a range of options to fit your needs.
-
1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,454+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,450+
-
2 Beds$1,862+3 Beds$2,528+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,702+3 Beds$2,498+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,805+2 Beds$2,038+3 Beds$2,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,673+2 Beds$1,906+3 Beds$2,552+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$2,010+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,356+2 Beds$1,606+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,579+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$1,543+3 Beds$2,003+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,505+3 Beds$1,965+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Grill Ceiling Fans Playground
-
2 Beds$1,200+3 Beds$1,505+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,190+3 Beds$1,495+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony Maintenance on site
-
-
-
Studio$1,429+1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds+$2,228Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$1,555+3 Beds$1,987Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,466+2 Beds$1,549+3 Beds$1,981Specials
-
Studio$1,336+1 Bed$1,376+2 Beds+$1,181+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Controlled Access Playground
-
-
1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds$1,685+3 Beds$2,527+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,346+2 Beds$1,538+3 Beds$2,380+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,375
-
1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$1,886+3 Beds$2,735+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,569+2 Beds$1,835+3 Beds$2,684+
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,875+3 Beds$2,400
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,661+2 Beds$1,926+3 Beds$2,551+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,875+3 Beds$2,500+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$1,418+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,318 sq ft$2,505Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,318 sq ft$2,499
-
-
4 Beds$3,742Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $308.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,433Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$6,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $322.Base Rent:4 Beds$6,177Apartment for Rent
-
Hampton, VA Short Term Apartments for Rent
To enjoy the comforts of home without a lengthy commitment, find a short-term apartment for rent in Hampton. Short-term leases offer flexibility to those with high-travel lifestyles or work relocations. Whether you rent for two weeks or two months, make your stay stress-free by ditching moving fees - find furnished short-term units with amenities such as bedroom furniture and cookware for convenient living. Browse 565 available Hampton short-term apartments for rent to find your next home away from home.
Hampton, VA Rental Insights
-
Leases on short-term apartments are typically no longer than six months.
-
There are currently 565 short-term rentals available in Hampton, VA.
-
The average price range for short-term rentals in Hampton, VA is between $1,323 and $1,914.