Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent under $1,300 in Hampton VA
413 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,223Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,190+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,190+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,155+
-
1 Bed$1,264+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+
-
-
1 Bed$9752 Beds$1,100+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,280+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025+
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$1,113Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,099Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Laundry Facilities
-
-
2 Beds$1,181Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Controlled Access Playground
-
1 Bed$1,202+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+Specials
-
-
2 Beds$1,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
2 Beds$9853 Beds$1,170Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,425Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,170
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,249+
-
2 Beds$1,375Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,275
-
1 Bed$1,252+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102 - $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149
-
1 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,230Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1242 Beds$1,224Specials
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,099
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,070+2 Beds$1,120+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75 - $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$9952 Beds$1,045+Discounts
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,113+2 Beds$1,285+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$691+2 Beds$1,300
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$6952 Beds$7953 Beds+$895
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,275Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,265+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,015+2 Beds$1,215+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,175+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9502 Beds$1,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,130Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 96 Results - Page 1 of 3
Hampton, VA Apartments for Rent Under $1,300
Searching for apartments in Hampton, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 413 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Hampton? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
- Little England Apartments for Rent
- Victoria Bl Historic District Apartments for Rent
- Pasture Point Apartments for Rent