Loft Apartments for Rent in Guy TX - Page 4
4,563 Rentals Available
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$1,738+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$1,605+
-
1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds$1,714+3 Beds$2,309+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $239. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,475+3 Beds$2,070+
-
1 Bed$606+2 Beds$901+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$530+2 Beds$880+
-
1 Bed, 2 Baths, 818 sq ft$1,328Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $3.Base Rent:1 Bed, 2 Baths, 818 sq ft$1,325
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 728 sq ft$1,821Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 728 sq ft$1,745
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$1,959Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$1,844
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 822 sq ft$1,832Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 822 sq ft$1,676
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 741 sq ft$1,202Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 741 sq ft$1,144
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 644 sq ft$1,474Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 644 sq ft$1,385
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,059 sq ft$1,652Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,059 sq ft$1,584
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 816 sq ft$799Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,127 sq ft$1,706+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,127 sq ft$1,582+
-
Showing 121-141 of 141 Results - Page 4 of 4