Loft Apartments for Rent in Guy TX - Page 3
4,563 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,406+2 Beds$2,3413 Beds$2,696Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$2,3253 Beds$2,680
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,813+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,247+2 Beds$1,760+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4071 Bed$1,5712 Beds$1,856Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,489+1 Bed$1,845+2 Beds$2,590+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,429+1 Bed$1,785+2 Beds$2,530+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,207+2 Beds$1,748+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,137+2 Beds$1,678+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,528+2 Beds$2,055+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,598+2 Beds$2,073+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,950+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,537+3 Beds$2,073+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,480+3 Beds$2,016+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,655+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,084+2 Beds$1,534+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,385+1 Bed$1,663+2 Beds$2,123+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,265+1 Bed$1,543+2 Beds$2,003+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,295+1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,775+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,220+1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,700+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1751 Bed$1,096+2 Beds+$1,570+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,050+1 Bed$971+2 Beds+$1,445+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$789+2 Beds$1,044+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$725+2 Beds$980+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,067+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$850+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,316+3 Beds$1,456+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,137+2 Beds$1,258+3 Beds$1,398+
-
Showing 81-120 of 141 Results - Page 3 of 4