EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
Lakewood Apartments with EV Charging - 702 Rentals
702 Rentals Available
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,508+1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,391+1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$2,161+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$2,120+
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,793+2 Beds$2,418Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,3901 Month Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,548+2 Beds$2,260+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79 - $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,468+2 Beds$2,180+Specials
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,602+2 Beds$2,302+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,295+2 Months Free
-
-
1 Bed$2,275+2 Beds$3,075+3 Beds$5,484Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,247+2 Beds$3,047+3 Beds$5,456
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,857+2 Beds$2,307+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,300+Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$788+2 Beds$945+3 Beds$1,093+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,275+1 Bed$1,200+3 Beds$1,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,453+1 Bed$1,708+2 Beds$2,646+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,424+1 Bed$1,679+2 Beds$2,617+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,615+1 Bed$1,666+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,574+1 Bed$1,625+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,384+1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds$2,196+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,280+1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$2,092+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,704+1 Bed$1,654+2 Beds$2,854+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,599+1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$2,749+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,583+1 Bed$1,844+2 Beds$2,986Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,540+1 Bed$1,801+2 Beds$2,943+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,727+2 Beds$2,226+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27 - $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,199+
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 757 sq ft$1,953Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 757 sq ft$1,925
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 499 sq ft$1,548+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79 - $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 499 sq ft$1,468
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 739 sq ft$2,037Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 739 sq ft$2,030
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,129 sq ft$3,115Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,129 sq ft$3,087
Lakewood, CO Apartments with EV Charging for Rent
Looking for an apartment that caters to your eco-conscious lifestyle? Browse 702 apartments in Lakewood with on-site EV charging. Searching for public charging stations and worrying about the availability of charging spots can be stressful. With car charging stations at your apartment community, you can effortlessly charge your electric vehicle from home.
Apartments that offer EV chargers typically provide dedicated parking spaces reserved for electric car owners to ensure easy access. Use quick and easy to use charging stations and wake up to a fully charged car. Remember that the cost of EV charging will vary based on apartment community! Some communities consider car charging an inclusive amenity, while some may require residents to pay a separate fee for the extra electricity used. Ask your property manager for specifics before you move and understand your building's policy regarding this convenient feature.