1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Greater Northdale FL - Page 17
12,297 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,258+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,221+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,223+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,131+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,601+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $116 - $137.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,485+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,344+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,314+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,170+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,373+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,313+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,324+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $34.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,300+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,215+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,250+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,170+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,550+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,474+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,253+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $158 - $168.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,282+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,177+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,157+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,146+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,209Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,310+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,273+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,314Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289
-
Showing 641-680 of 700 Results - Page 17 of 18