Pets Allowed Dishwasher Disposal
Newly Constructed Apartments for Rent in Granby CT
79 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$3,720+4 Beds$4,070+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $170.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,550+4 Beds$3,900+1 Month Free
-
More Rentals Near Granby, CT
We found 16 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,859+1 Bed$1,985+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,774+1 Bed$1,900+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,8002 Beds$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 61 Bed$2,975+2 Beds$4,235+3 Beds$6,045Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,850+2 Beds$4,210+3 Beds$6,020Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 15Studio$2,199+1 Bed$2,499+2 Beds+$3,399+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,104+1 Bed$2,404+2 Beds+$3,304+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$1,333+1 Bed$1,800+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
1 / 6Studio$1,850+1 Bed$2,150+2 Beds$2,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$2,950+2 Beds$4,900+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Courtyard Elevator
-
Studio$1,714+1 Bed$1,880+2 Beds$2,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$1,649+1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,550+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center CableReady High-Speed Internet Business Center Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,9251 Bed$1,9252 Beds$2,308+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Kitchen Balcony High-Speed Internet Patio Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$1,338+1 Bed$1,523+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen Range Heat
-
Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,523+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Business Center Controlled Access Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
1 / 21 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,223+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Heat
-
Studio$1,223+1 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$1,731+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$2,200+
-
Newly Constructed Granby, CT Apartments for Rent
Find 79 recently constructed apartments for rent in Granby, CT on Apartments.com. Benefit from modern amenities and updated interiors in newly completed buildings. These new apartments offer contemporary living spaces designed to meet today's standards of comfort and style. No matter your needs, our listings include various floor plans and locations to suit your lifestyle. Start exploring the advantages of living in a newly constructed apartment now, including lower maintenance concerns and up-to-date designs.