Waterfront Apartments for Rent in Glen Cove NY
12 Rentals Available
-
Studio$3,3161 Bed$3,634+2 Beds$4,348+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,166+1 Bed$3,484+2 Beds$4,198+
-
$4,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
4 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,800 sq ft
-
More Rentals Near Glen Cove, NY
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$2,6451 Bed$2,895+2 Beds$4,495+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$2,5451 Bed$2,795+2 Beds$4,395+
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Concierge EV Charging
-
Studio$2,4951 Bed$2,815+2 Beds$4,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$2,3951 Bed$2,715+2 Beds$4,345
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service Concierge EV Charging
-
1 Bed$3,695+2 Beds$5,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,595+2 Beds$5,145+
Fitness Center Pool Business Center Package Service Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$2,920+2 Beds$4,195+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,820+2 Beds$4,095+
Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Concierge EV Charging
-
Studio$2,348+1 Bed$2,778+2 Beds+$3,373+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,245+1 Bed$2,595+2 Beds+$3,270+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,502+2 Beds$3,206+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,402+2 Beds$3,106+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$2,313+1 Bed$2,723+2 Beds$3,946+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,187+1 Bed$2,597+2 Beds$3,820+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$3,600+2 Beds$7,995+3 Beds$7,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,500+2 Beds$7,895+3 Beds$6,995
-
1 Bed$3,106+2 Beds$4,042+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,953+2 Beds$3,889+Specials
-
1 Bed$3,815+2 Beds$7,215+3 Beds$7,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,665+2 Beds$7,065+3 Beds$7,195
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$3,650
-
-
-
1 / 37
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,458+1 Bed$3,216+2 Beds$3,606+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,320+1 Bed$3,078+2 Beds$3,468+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,647+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,529+
Glen Cove, NY Apartments for Rent with Waterfront
Experience the beauty of waterfront living in Glen Cove. Browse through 12 stunning apartments with scenic water views and diverse floor plans. Each listing on Apartments.com offers detailed information about apartment features, amenities, and accessibility options. Professional photos showcase the unique charm of each apartment, highlighting proximity to water and nearby conveniences. Find your perfect waterfront home today!