Apartments for Rent in George Mason VA with Yard
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near George Mason, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,488+3 Beds+$2,138+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3 - $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,424+1 Bed$1,484+3 Beds+$2,134+
-
-
Studio$1,849+1 Bed$1,917+2 Beds$2,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,799+1 Bed$1,867+2 Beds$2,634+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,105+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,095+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,993+2 Beds$2,348+3 Beds$2,977Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,896+2 Beds$2,251+3 Beds$2,880
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,710+1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$2,250+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$1,700+1 Bed$1,985+2 Beds$2,240+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,846+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,828+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,179+2 Beds$1,562+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 982 sq ft
-
$2,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
4 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,875 sq ft
-
-
1 Bed$2,218+2 Beds$2,693+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,200+2 Beds$2,675+
-
-
-
3 Beds$3,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,000Townhome for Rent
-
-
-
George Mason, VA Apartments with Yard for Rent
Enjoy fresh air and open space when you find an apartment for rent in George Mason with a yard. For many renters, a private outdoor space to enjoy is a must. Unfortunately, that privacy can be hard to come by, especially for those living in busy cities. An apartment with a yard is a perfect solution for renters looking to enjoy the outdoors right from their own home. A front or back yard is a versatile space and a bonus to any home.
Spend a night on the patio with the kids, host a cookout with friends, or sit back and relax after a long day. If you’ve got a green thumb, grab your gloves and grow fresh herbs, vine-ripe tomatoes, or vibrant flowers right outside your back door. Renters with pets will love the space to run and play with their furry friends. Browse 1 apartments in George Mason, VA with a yard to find your new home.