Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
Student Apartments for Rent in George Mason VA
110 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,950+1 Bed$2,296+2 Beds+$2,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,903+1 Bed$2,236+2 Beds+$2,213+Specials
-
1 / 311 Bed$2,163+2 Beds$2,418+3 Beds$3,553Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,085+2 Beds$2,340+3 Beds$3,4751 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,299+2 Beds$1,589+4 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,279+2 Beds$1,569+4 Beds$1,379+
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 629 sq ft$2,015+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 629 sq ft$1,993+
-
3 Beds$4,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,090Apartment for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$3,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,960Apartment for Rent
-
More Rentals Near George Mason, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,784+2 Beds$2,038+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,704+2 Beds$1,958+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Tennis Court
-
-
1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,105+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,095+Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,973+2 Beds$2,185+3 Beds$2,883+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,963+2 Beds$2,175+3 Beds$2,873+
-
George Mason, VA College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in George Mason! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect George Mason student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
George Mason, VA Rental Insights
-
There are currently 110 student housing apartments available to rent in George Mason, VA.
-
A student housing community is an off-campus apartment community located near colleges and universities.