Apartments for Rent in Georgia Page 7
82,286 Apartments in GA
-
1 Bed$1,925Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,291+3 Beds$1,476+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,137+2 Beds$1,248+3 Beds$1,433+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,463+2 Beds$1,932+3 Beds$2,627+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,396+2 Beds$1,865+3 Beds$2,560+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 521 Bed$1,228+2 Beds$1,298+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,225+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony Patio Playground
-
Studio$1,783+1 Bed$1,664+2 Beds+$1,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,670+1 Bed$1,551+2 Beds+$1,551+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,388+1 Bed$1,466+2 Beds+$1,843+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,427+2 Beds+$1,804+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool
-
1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$2,085+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,518+2 Beds$2,033+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds$2,186+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$2,129+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,981+2 Beds$2,611+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,935+2 Beds$2,565+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Tub / Shower Ceiling Fans Elevator
-
Studio$1,7001 Bed$1,556+2 Beds+$2,188+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,629+1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds+$2,117+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Range
-
1 Bed$1,087+2 Beds$1,373+3 Beds$1,685+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,047+2 Beds$1,333+3 Beds$1,645+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Patio
-
1 Bed$1,297+2 Beds$1,526+3 Beds$1,796+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,212+2 Beds$1,441+3 Beds$1,711+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$1,991+3 Beds$2,741+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135 - $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,855+3 Beds$2,605+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,484+2 Beds$1,864+3 Beds$2,334+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,049+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,543+2 Beds$1,955+3 Beds$2,257+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,912+3 Beds$2,214+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$1,653+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,549+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$1,608+3 Beds$1,768+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$1,659+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$2,129+2 Beds$2,366+3 Beds$3,138+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $174. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,191+3 Beds$2,963+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 811 Bed$1,428+2 Beds$1,589+3 Beds$1,917+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,546+3 Beds$1,874+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,858+1 Bed$1,943+2 Beds$3,208+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $172 - $237. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,6851 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$3,035+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,427+2 Beds$2,124+3 Beds$2,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds$1,998+3 Beds$2,329+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Gated
-
1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,935+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,825+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
1 Bed$1,418+2 Beds$1,639+3 Beds$1,966+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,377+2 Beds$1,598+3 Beds$1,925+Specials
Pets Allowed Clubhouse Maintenance on site Tub / Shower Grill Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,203+2 Beds$1,414+3 Beds$1,778+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,089+2 Beds$1,300+3 Beds$1,664+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,132+2 Beds$1,465+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025+2 Beds$1,358+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,564+3 Beds$1,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,269+2 Beds$1,428+3 Beds$1,699+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$2,064+3 Beds$2,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,484+2 Beds$1,959+3 Beds$2,294+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds+$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,285+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds+$1,810+Specials