Three-Bedroom Houses for Rent in Georgia
5,076 Apartments in GA
-
-
-
3 Beds$3,056+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $206. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,849+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 273 Beds$2,314+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,199+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors
-
3 Beds$3,138+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $174. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,963+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
3 Beds$2,042+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $198. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,648+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Yard
-
-
1 / 36
-
1 / 433 Beds$2,820+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $170. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,650+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Lounge Island Kitchen
-
1 / 43 Beds$2,570+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $220. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,350+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Gated Playground Lounge Fitness Center
-
3 Beds$2,934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,899+Specials
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Smoke Free Vaulted Ceiling
-
-
1 / 28
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,805Total Monthly Price14 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,750
-
-
-
1 / 26Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,620+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,499+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,937+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,899+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,358+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,350+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,308+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,300+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,150+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 35Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,480+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,346+
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
3 Bedroom Houses for Rent in Georgia
Maybe you’re tired of apartment living, maybe you want more space, or maybe you’ve just always dreamed of living in a house. Whatever it is, you’re looking for 3 bedroom houses for rent in Georgia to find your next home. A rental house is the perfect place to make your own, with plenty of space for your family to grow. With more than one million active listings all across the country, Apartments.com can help you find the perfect GA house for rent Click on any rental house listing to find out more about the neighborhood, house features, nearby transit, parking, and more. Take a look at photos, too, and start envisioning how you’ll make your new Georgia rental house into a home. Let Apartments.com be your foundation while you search for your new rental home in GA.