Newest Best Luxury Apartments for Rent Near Friendswood TX - 191 New Listings - Page 2
191 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
3 Beds$2,917+4 Beds$2,692+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,775+4 Beds$2,550+
-
Studio$1,383+1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds$1,955+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,305+1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$1,877+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,3551 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,749+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2751 Bed$1,119+2 Beds$1,669+1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,822+1 Bed$1,845+2 Beds$3,170+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,720+1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds$3,068+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,887+2 Beds$3,849+3 Beds$7,424+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144 - $269. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,742+2 Beds$3,704+3 Beds$7,279Specials
-
1 Bed$1,169+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$2,311+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,133+2 Beds$1,578+3 Beds$2,275+Specials
-
1 Bed$900+2 Beds$1,142+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$864+2 Beds$1,106+
-
1 Bed$1,188+2 Beds$1,481+3 Beds$1,833Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$1,475+3 Beds$1,827
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds$1,963+3 Beds$2,378+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,314+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,998+1 Bed$2,253+2 Beds+$3,059+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,885+1 Bed$2,140+2 Beds+$2,946+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$2,188+3 Beds$3,078Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,456+2 Beds$2,105+3 Beds$2,995+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$2,970+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,710+2 Beds$2,855+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,912+2 Beds$2,735+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $175. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds$2,560+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,297+2 Beds$1,794+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,244+2 Beds$1,741+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,571+2 Beds$1,833+3 Beds$2,415+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,504+2 Beds$1,766+3 Beds$2,348+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,484+1 Bed$1,838+2 Beds$2,579+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,424+1 Bed$1,778+2 Beds$2,519+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,533+1 Bed$1,614+2 Beds+$2,763+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds+$2,650+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,421+1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,278+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,341+1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$2,198+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$2,118+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,341+2 Beds$1,960+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,207+1 Bed$2,294+2 Beds+$2,862+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110 - $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,0971 Bed$2,184+2 Beds+$2,752+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,385+1 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$2,153+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,265+1 Bed$1,543+2 Beds$2,003+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$2,098+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$2,063+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,242+2 Beds$1,548+3 Beds$2,414+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,187+2 Beds$1,493+3 Beds$2,359+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,782+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,056+1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,790+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$995+1 Bed$1,189+2 Beds$1,729+