Apartments for Rent in Franklin County OH Page 3
15,481 Rentals Available in Franklin County
-
1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,844+3 Beds$2,649Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Disposal Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds+$2,749+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 / 18Studio$974Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:Studio$7991 Month Free
Dishwasher Heat High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,534+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Laundry Facilities Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
2 Beds$1,375+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Online Services Playground
-
2 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,164+2 Beds$1,409+3 Beds$2,164+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site CableReady
-
1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,570+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Range Maintenance on site Heat
-
1 Bed$1,367+2 Beds$1,849+3 Beds$2,853Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,743+3 Beds$2,747+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,145+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,095+Specials
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Online Services
-
2 Beds$1,200Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pool Kitchen Range High-Speed Internet Oven Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,1991 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Range
-
1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds$1,301+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,190+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$1,929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$9441 Bed$1,035+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Cats Allowed Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Range High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,510+3 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,440+3 Beds$1,630+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,167+2 Beds$1,322+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,250+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,220+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,045+2 Beds$1,150+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Tub / Shower Grill Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,445+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,375+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Grill Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,341+2 Beds$1,772+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$1,724+Specials
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,378+2 Beds$1,608+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,560+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18