Apartments for Rent in Flagstaff AZ with Virtual Tours
676 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$1,701Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Range
-
1 Bed$1,696+2 Beds$1,921+3 Beds$2,621+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,875+3 Beds$2,575+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,7752 Beds$1,020+3 Beds$930+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$2,2572 Beds$2,367+3 Beds$2,897+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,2502 Beds$2,360+3 Beds$2,890+Specials
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,744+1 Bed$2,030+2 Beds$2,592+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,737+1 Bed$2,023+2 Beds$2,585+
-
1 Bed$1,755+2 Beds$1,065+3 Beds$955Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$2,485+3 Beds$3,155Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,300+3 Beds$3,120Specials
-
1 Bed$1,949+2 Beds$2,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,200+2 Beds$2,750Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $245. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,955+2 Beds$2,505
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,124+3 Beds$2,545+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,089+3 Beds$2,510+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Flagstaff, AZ Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 676 apartments for rent in Flagstaff, AZ offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.
Flagstaff, AZ Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Flagstaff is $1,795. When you rent an apartment in Flagstaff, you can expect to pay as little as $1,370 or as much as $2,766, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Flagstaff, AZ is $1,370 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Flagstaff, AZ is $1,792 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Flagstaff, AZ is $2,081 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Flagstaff, AZ is $2,766 per month.
- Walnut Meadows Apartments for Rent
- Continental Country Club Estates Apartments for Rent