Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent in Firloch - Kirkland with Extra Storage
1,734 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$2,055+1 Bed$2,279+2 Beds$3,719Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$2,062+2 Beds$3,291+3 Beds$5,001+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,981+2 Beds$3,210+3 Beds$4,920+3 Months Free
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
2 Beds$3,650+3 Beds$4,820+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,606+3 Beds$4,776+
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,434+2 Beds$2,963+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,409+2 Beds$2,938+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,772+2 Beds$4,632Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,735+2 Beds$4,595Specials
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$3,212+2 Beds$4,032+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,175+2 Beds$3,995+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,882+3 Beds$3,752Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,686+3 Beds$3,655
-
1 / 50
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,362+2 Beds$3,082+3 Beds$3,647+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,335+2 Beds$3,055+3 Beds$3,620+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds$2,039+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Apartments for Rent in Firloch, Kirkland, WA
You searched for apartments in Firloch Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,734 available rental units in Kirkland to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Firloch rental.
Find the Perfect Firloch - Kirkland, WA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals