Balcony Pets Allowed Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Package Service
Apartments for Rent Near Fincastle VA with a Balcony
646 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 35Studio$1,4861 Bed$1,768+2 Beds+$2,186+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $112.Base Rent:Studio$1,3741 Bed$1,656+2 Beds+$2,074+
-
1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,760+3 Beds$1,815+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65 - $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$1,750+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$1,875+3 Beds$2,075+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$1,925+Specials
-
3 Beds$2,115Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $170.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,945
-
1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,410+3 Beds$1,845+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,290+3 Beds$1,840+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,114+2 Beds$1,214+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,199+Specials
-
1 / 34
-
1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,936+3 Beds$2,515Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,891+3 Beds$2,470
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,217+3 Beds$1,371+
-
1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,515+3 Beds$1,670+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80 - $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,435+3 Beds$1,590+
-
1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,902+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,337+2 Beds$1,790+
-
2 Beds$1,210+3 Beds$1,885Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,205+3 Beds$1,880Specials
-
2 Beds$1,2153 Beds$1,385Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,176+2 Beds$1,346+3 Beds$1,669+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,106+2 Beds$1,261+3 Beds$1,634+
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,3952 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$2,025+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,474
-
1 Bed$799+2 Beds$899+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3492 Beds$1,524+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,2293 Beds$1,455Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,199+3 Beds$1,425+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,1503 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4002 Beds$1,430+3 Beds$1,725+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3952 Beds$1,425+3 Beds$1,550+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,746+3 Beds$2,126+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,444+2 Beds$1,721+3 Beds$2,101+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,351+3 Beds$1,653+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,343+3 Beds$1,645+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,332+2 Beds$1,519+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,192+2 Beds$1,314+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,435Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,325
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$926+3 Beds$1,047+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$9192 Beds$1,1083 Beds$1,281Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$9142 Beds$1,1033 Beds$1,276
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,155 sq ft$1,980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65 - $85.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,155 sq ft$1,915+
-
Fincastle, VA Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Fincastle, VA featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 646 available Fincastle apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.