Apartments for Rent in Fife Heights WA - Page 3
32,580 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,550+1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,050+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service
-
Studio$1,472+1 Bed$1,697+2 Beds$2,372+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,470+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,370+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,312+2 Beds$3,291+3 Beds$5,001+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,231+2 Beds$3,210+3 Beds$4,920+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$3,115+2 Beds$3,060+3 Beds$4,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,045+2 Beds$2,990+3 Beds$4,330+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,831+1 Bed$2,166+2 Beds$2,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,760+1 Bed$2,095+2 Beds$2,428+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$2,045+3 Beds$2,695+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$2,600+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,960+2 Beds$3,440Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,283+2 Beds$1,566+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,533+Discounts
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,463+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,470+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,427+2 Beds$1,714+3 Beds$2,434+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Playground Fireplace
-
1 / 442 Beds$1,550+4 Beds$1,300+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Range
-
Studio$2,340+1 Bed$2,443+2 Beds+$3,625+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,335+1 Bed$2,438+2 Beds+$3,620+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,831+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$1,800+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,8781 Bed$1,918+2 Beds$2,974+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,8351 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$2,931+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,412+1 Bed$1,490+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,338+1 Bed$1,416+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Gated
-
Studio$1,611+1 Bed$1,721+2 Beds$3,206+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,535+1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$3,130+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Package Service
-
Studio$1,709+1 Bed$2,036+2 Beds$3,323+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,697+1 Bed$2,024+2 Beds$3,311+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$2,179Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,170
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Range Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,6792 Beds$1,690+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5832 Beds$1,594+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer CableReady Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$1,849+3 Beds$2,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$1,845+3 Beds$2,345+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$2,3511 Bed$3,045+2 Beds+$4,042+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,2811 Bed$2,975+2 Beds+$3,972+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Property Manager on Site
-
1 Bed$2,027+2 Beds$3,172+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,020+2 Beds$3,165+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$2,2062 Beds$1,844+3 Beds$2,284+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,1742 Beds$1,812+3 Beds$2,252+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,897+2 Beds$2,062+3 Beds$2,730+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,852+2 Beds$2,017+3 Beds$2,685+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$1,643+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$1,612+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,382+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,377+
-
Studio$1,9601 Bed$2,109+2 Beds$4,152+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,9501 Bed$2,099+2 Beds$4,142+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$1,3931 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,391+1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$2,293+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,419+1 Bed$1,8872 Beds$2,221+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,863+2 Beds$2,197+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,677+2 Beds$1,984+3 Beds$2,269+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,634+2 Beds$1,941+3 Beds$2,226+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,5641 Bed$1,822+2 Beds$2,125Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,538+1 Bed$1,796+2 Beds$2,099+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,260+1 Bed$2,763+2 Beds+$4,222+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,255+1 Bed$2,758+2 Beds+$4,217+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Rooftop Deck
-
2 Beds$3,540+3 Beds$4,576+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,496+3 Beds$4,532+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$2,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,988+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,517+1 Bed$2,702+2 Beds+$4,174+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,512+1 Bed$2,697+2 Beds+$4,169+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,738+2 Beds$2,657+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,731+2 Beds$2,650+2 Months Free
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18