Apartments for Rent in Fate TX with Virtual Tours
143 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,741+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,378+2 Beds$1,614+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center Package Service Hardwood Floors Gated
-
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Fate, TX
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,113+2 Beds$1,453+3 Beds$1,784+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$964+2 Beds$1,344+3 Beds$1,675+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Patio
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$1,952+3 Beds$2,510+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $250.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,702+3 Beds$2,260+1 Month Free
Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,493+1 Bed$1,377+2 Beds$2,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:Studio$1,346+1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$2,115+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,4301 Bed$1,418+2 Beds+$1,823+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:Studio$1,173+1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds+$1,713+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds$1,872+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $243. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$1,597+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,2011 Bed$1,2832 Beds$1,540Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,643+3 Beds$2,029Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,341+2 Beds$1,549+3 Beds$1,935Specials
-
1 Bed$1,317+2 Beds$1,482+3 Beds$1,847+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,029+2 Beds$1,344+3 Beds$1,709+2 Months Free
-
-
-
Fate, TX Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 143 apartments for rent in Fate, TX offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.
Fate, TX Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Fate is $1,490. When you rent an apartment in Fate, you can expect to pay as little as $1,489 or as much as $2,527, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Fate, TX is $1,489 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Fate, TX is $1,817 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Fate, TX is $2,527 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Fate, you’ll have access to Collin County CC, Rockwall, Eastfield College, Collin County CC, Spring Creek, and Collin Co. Comm. Coll..