Luxury Two-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Fairoaks - Tampa
530 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
2 Beds$3,958+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,883+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Ceiling Fans Gated
-
2 Beds$1,798+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,638+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
2 Beds$3,081+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,059+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$3,258+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,098+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$3,411+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,346+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$2,578+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,410+Discounts
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Package Service Elevator
-
2 Beds$3,261+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,105+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
2 Beds$3,272+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $206. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,066+
-
-
-
-
1 / 50
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,801+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$5,333Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$6,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,457Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,855Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,764Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$8,611Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$2,310Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$2,235
-
2 Beds$7,473Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Fairoaks, Tampa, FL
Find the Perfect Fairoaks - Tampa, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals