Newly Constructed Apartments for Rent Near Fairfield NJ
3,774 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,9551 Bed$2,1952 Beds+$3,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator Playground
-
1 / 15Studio$2,534+1 Bed$2,913+2 Beds+$3,991+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $94.Base Rent:Studio$2,437+1 Bed$2,818+2 Beds+$3,896+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,5002 Beds$2,650+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Elevator
-
1 / 34Studio$1,858+1 Bed$2,461+2 Beds$2,961+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,715+1 Bed$2,318+2 Beds$2,818+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,574+2 Beds$4,019+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,511+2 Beds$3,956+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center
-
Studio$2,5171 Bed$2,442+2 Beds$3,192+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,5101 Bed$2,435+2 Beds$3,185+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,776+2 Beds$2,977+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,695+2 Beds$2,896+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Maintenance on site Furnished
-
Newly Constructed Fairfield, NJ Apartments for Rent
Find 3,774 recently constructed apartments for rent in Fairfield, NJ on Apartments.com. Benefit from modern amenities and updated interiors in newly completed buildings. These new apartments offer contemporary living spaces designed to meet today's standards of comfort and style. No matter your needs, our listings include various floor plans and locations to suit your lifestyle. Start exploring the advantages of living in a newly constructed apartment now, including lower maintenance concerns and up-to-date designs.
Fairfield, NJ Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Fairfield is $2,654. When you rent an apartment in Fairfield, you can expect to pay as little as $2,026 or as much as $3,411, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Fairfield, NJ is $2,026 per month.