Furnished Apartments for Rent in Fairfax Station VA
2 Rentals Available
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Fairfax Station, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 381 Bed$1,846+2 Beds$2,171+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,755+2 Beds$2,080+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Range High-Speed Internet
-
-
1 Bed$2,574+2 Beds$2,685+3 Beds$3,937+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,548+2 Beds$2,659+3 Beds$3,911+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,793+2 Beds$2,042+3 Beds$3,003+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds$1,938+3 Beds$2,899+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,177+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,694+2 Beds$2,076+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,149+2 Beds$3,074+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 / 311 Bed$2,163+2 Beds$2,423+3 Beds$3,558Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,085+2 Beds$2,345+3 Beds$3,4801 Month Free
-
2 Beds$2,1233 Beds$2,447Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,0702 Beds$2,415+3 Beds$3,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,0402 Beds$2,385+3 Beds$3,020+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,299+2 Beds$1,589+4 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,279+2 Beds$1,569+4 Beds$1,379+
-
1 Bed$3,185Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,800Apartment for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$3,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,970Apartment for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$3,625Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,200Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,605Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,180Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$4,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,090Apartment for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$3,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,750Townhome for Rent
-
3 Beds$3,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,000Townhome for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$3,075Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,690Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,000Apartment for Rent
-
-
Furnished Fairfax Station, VA Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Fairfax Station, VA Rental Insights
-
Fairfax Station, VA has 2 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.