Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
Apartments for Rent in Fair Oaks VA
635 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,945+1 Bed$2,301+2 Beds+$2,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,898+1 Bed$2,241+2 Beds+$2,213+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,980+2 Beds$2,628+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,061+2 Beds$2,032+3 Beds$2,749+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Playground EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,734+2 Beds$2,099+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,654+2 Beds$2,019+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Tennis Court
-
-
1 Bed$2,241+2 Beds$2,681+3 Beds$3,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,209+2 Beds$2,649+3 Beds$3,093+
-
-
Studio$1,976+1 Bed$2,343+2 Beds$2,824+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,959+1 Bed$2,326+2 Beds$2,807+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,897+1 Bed$1,938+2 Beds$2,520+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:Studio$1,764+1 Bed$1,819+2 Beds$2,358+
-
1 Bed$2,574+2 Beds$2,685+3 Beds$3,937+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,548+2 Beds$2,659+3 Beds$3,911+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,056+2 Beds$2,636+3 Beds$2,873+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $37.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,019+2 Beds$2,599+3 Beds$2,836+
-
1 Bed$2,149+2 Beds$3,074+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$2,050+2 Beds$2,105+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,040+2 Beds$2,095+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,940+2 Beds$2,300+3 Beds$2,893+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$2,260+3 Beds$2,853+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$2,226+2 Beds$2,516+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $176 - $318.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,050+2 Beds$2,340+Discounts
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,282+1 Bed$2,314+2 Beds+$2,843+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $179 - $307.Base Rent:Studio$2,103+1 Bed$2,135+2 Beds+$2,664+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,206+2 Beds$1,774+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,166+2 Beds$1,734+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,973+2 Beds$2,220+3 Beds$2,883+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,963+2 Beds$2,210+3 Beds$2,873+
-
-
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 576 sq ft$1,945+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 576 sq ft$1,923+
-
3 Beds$3,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,750Townhome for Rent
-
3 Beds$3,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,000Townhome for Rent
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 589 sq ft$1,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 51 Results - Page 1 of 2
Fair Oaks, VA Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Fair Oaks, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 635 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Fair Oaks? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Fair Oaks, VA Rental Insights
-
You can find flexible rentals in Fair Oaks, VA by exploring short-term rentals for temporary stays or browsing furnished apartments for move-in ready options that save time and hassle.
-
Tour apartments from your couch with Matterport 3D Tours. We have 522 Fair Oaks apartments with virtual tours available. Walk through the apartment, view room layouts and get a feel for the space before an in-person tour.