Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
Apartments for Rent in Fair Lakes VA with a Walk-In Closet
175 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,996+2 Beds$2,628+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,6192 Beds$1,940Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,968+2 Beds$2,004+3 Beds$2,771+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Playground EV Charging
-
-
Studio$1,976+1 Bed$2,4952 Beds$2,603+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,959+1 Bed$2,478+2 Beds$2,586+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,871+1 Bed$1,938+2 Beds$2,495+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:Studio$1,752+1 Bed$1,819+2 Beds$2,346+
-
1 Bed$2,011+2 Beds$2,519+3 Beds$2,643+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $37.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,974+2 Beds$2,482+3 Beds$2,606+
-
1 Bed$1,894+2 Beds$2,297+3 Beds$2,994Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,854+2 Beds$2,257+3 Beds$2,954+Specials
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Fair Lakes, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$2,047+2 Beds$2,357+3 Beds$3,157+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,000+2 Beds$2,310+3 Beds$3,110+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,315+2 Beds$2,561+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,308+2 Beds$2,554+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,368+2 Beds$3,268+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,253+2 Beds$3,153+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Courtyard
-
Studio$2,259+1 Bed$2,271+2 Beds+$2,801+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,224+1 Bed$2,236+2 Beds+$2,766+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,888+1 Bed$1,920+2 Beds+$2,637+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,853+1 Bed$1,885+2 Beds+$2,602+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,077+2 Beds$2,681+3 Beds$2,965+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,045+2 Beds$2,649+3 Beds$2,933+
-
1 Bed$1,7752 Beds$2,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,934+2 Beds$2,198+3 Beds$2,768+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,916+2 Beds$2,180+3 Beds$2,750+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Den
-
1 Bed$2,574+2 Beds$2,685+3 Beds$3,937+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,548+2 Beds$2,659+3 Beds$3,911+Specials
-
-
2 Beds$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$2,082+2 Beds$3,074+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,105+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,095+Specials
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,953+2 Beds$2,288+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,915+2 Beds$2,250+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$2,146+2 Beds$2,556+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $176 - $318.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,970+2 Beds$2,380+Discounts
-
2 Beds$2,1233 Beds$2,447Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,790+2 Beds$2,125+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,494+3 Beds$2,582+
-
Fair Lakes, VA Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in Fair Lakes, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 175 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Fair Lakes? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.