Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
Apartments for Rent in Fair Lakes VA with a Balcony
142 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,924+2 Beds$2,655+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$2,061+2 Beds$2,110+3 Beds$2,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Playground EV Charging
-
-
Studio$1,909+1 Bed$2,028+2 Beds$2,520+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:Studio$1,764+1 Bed$1,847+2 Beds$2,358+
-
1 Bed$2,056+2 Beds$2,580+3 Beds$2,863+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $37.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,019+2 Beds$2,543+3 Beds$2,826+
-
1 Bed$2,031+2 Beds$2,303+3 Beds$2,891+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,991+2 Beds$2,263+3 Beds$2,851+Specials
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 589 sq ft$1,925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$3,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,750Townhome for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$3,105Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,720Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,110Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,505Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,080Apartment for Rent
-
-
Fair Lakes, VA Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Fair Lakes, VA featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 142 available Fair Lakes apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.