Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Short Term Apartments For Rent in Fair Lakes VA
125 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,924+2 Beds$2,655+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$2,061+2 Beds$2,110+3 Beds$2,757+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Playground EV Charging
-
1 / 381 Bed$1,846+2 Beds$2,231+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,755+2 Beds$2,140+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Range High-Speed Internet Grill
-
Studio$1,976+1 Bed$2,422+2 Beds$2,824+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,959+1 Bed$2,405+2 Beds$2,807+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,056+2 Beds$2,597+3 Beds$2,863+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $37.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,019+2 Beds$2,560+3 Beds$2,826+
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 589 sq ft$1,925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$3,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,040Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$3,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,750Townhome for Rent
-
-
More Rentals Near Fair Lakes, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
2 Beds$3,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,070Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$2,315+2 Beds$2,561+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,308+2 Beds$2,554+Specials
-
Studio$2,174+1 Bed$2,271+2 Beds+$2,801+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,139+1 Bed$2,236+2 Beds+$2,766+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,888+1 Bed$1,920+2 Beds+$2,633+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,853+1 Bed$1,885+2 Beds+$2,598+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,7752 Beds$2,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,694+2 Beds$1,992+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,614+2 Beds$1,912+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$2,241+2 Beds$2,681+3 Beds$3,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,209+2 Beds$2,649+3 Beds$3,093+
-
-
1 Bed$1,934+2 Beds$2,016+3 Beds$2,768+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,916+2 Beds$1,998+3 Beds$2,750+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Den
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,050+2 Beds$2,305+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,040+2 Beds$2,095+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,206+2 Beds$2,576+3 Beds$3,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,188+2 Beds$2,558+3 Beds$3,627+
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,216+2 Beds$2,506+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $176 - $318.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,040+2 Beds$2,330+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,839+2 Beds$2,187+3 Beds$3,028+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,823+2 Beds$2,171+3 Beds$3,012+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,277+1 Bed$2,319+2 Beds+$2,818+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $179 - $307.Base Rent:Studio$2,098+1 Bed$2,140+2 Beds+$2,639+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,973+2 Beds$2,220+3 Beds$2,883+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,963+2 Beds$2,210+3 Beds$2,873+
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$6,876Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $327.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,548Apartment for Rent
Fair Lakes, VA Short Term Apartments for Rent
To enjoy the comforts of home without a lengthy commitment, find a short-term apartment for rent in Fair Lakes. Short-term leases offer flexibility to those with high-travel lifestyles or work relocations. Whether you rent for two weeks or two months, make your stay stress-free by ditching moving fees - find furnished short-term units with amenities such as bedroom furniture and cookware for convenient living. Browse 125 available Fair Lakes short-term apartments for rent to find your next home away from home.
Fair Lakes, VA Rental Insights
-
Leases on short-term apartments are typically no longer than six months.
-
There are currently 125 short-term rentals available in Fair Lakes, VA.