Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
Newest Apartments for Rent in Fair Oaks VA - 89 New Listings
89 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,945+1 Bed$2,301+2 Beds+$2,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,898+1 Bed$2,241+2 Beds+$2,213+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,734+2 Beds$2,099+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,654+2 Beds$2,019+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$2,061+2 Beds$2,019+3 Beds$2,740+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Playground EV Charging
-
-
1 Bed$2,574+2 Beds$2,685+3 Beds$3,937+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,548+2 Beds$2,659+3 Beds$3,911+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$2,226+2 Beds$2,516+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $176 - $318.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,050+2 Beds$2,340+Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,282+1 Bed$2,314+2 Beds+$2,843+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $179 - $307.Base Rent:Studio$2,103+1 Bed$2,135+2 Beds+$2,664+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,206+2 Beds$1,774+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,166+2 Beds$1,734+
-
-
More Rentals Near Fair Oaks, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$2,368+2 Beds$3,268+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,253+2 Beds$3,153+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Courtyard Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,888+1 Bed$1,920+2 Beds+$2,633+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,853+1 Bed$1,885+2 Beds+$2,598+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,934+2 Beds$2,198+3 Beds$2,768+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,916+2 Beds$2,180+3 Beds$2,750+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Den
-
1 / 311 Bed$2,163+2 Beds$2,423+3 Beds$3,558Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,085+2 Beds$2,345+3 Beds$3,4801 Month Free
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 576 sq ft$1,945+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 576 sq ft$1,923+
-
2 Beds$3,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,000Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
1 Bed$3,185Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,800Apartment for Rent
Fair Oaks, VA Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Fair Oaks, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 89 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Fair Oaks? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.