Fireplace
Newest Fair Oaks VA Condos for Rent - 1 New Listings
1 Rentals Available
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 564 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
More Rentals Near Fair Oaks, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 203 Beds$8,103Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:3 Beds$7,717
Balcony Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$5,927Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $287.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,640
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$7,331Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $349.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,981
Pets Allowed Furnished Fireplace Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 72 Beds$3,865Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,440
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 132 Beds$3,625Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,200
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,347 sq ft$4,745Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,347 sq ft$4,300
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 111 Bed$3,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,150
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,900
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 51 Bed, 2 Baths, 1,120 sq ft$3,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed, 2 Baths, 1,120 sq ft$3,140
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fitness Center
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,130 sq ft$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets Fireplace
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$3,185Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$2,800
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$3,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,120
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 699 sq ft$5,927Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $287.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 699 sq ft$5,640
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 72 Beds$4,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,870
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath, 704 sq ft$3,205Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 704 sq ft$2,820
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,020 sq ft$4,985Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,020 sq ft$4,560
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,075Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,690
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,160 sq ft$4,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,160 sq ft$3,860
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 731 sq ft$5,927Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $287.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 731 sq ft$5,640
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 142 Beds$3,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,000
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 122 Beds$4,615Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,190
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 3
Fair Oaks, VA Condos for Rent
Search for condos for rent in Fair Oaks, VA on Apartments.com. With 1 available, you can find the right condo with the floor plan and amenities that fit your needs. When you rent a condo, you’ll likely rent from an individual owner rather than a property management company. This means units in the same building may have different features and layouts. Be sure to check out the photos and take a tour of the unit as you search for your Fair Oaks home.