Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
Studio Apartments for Rent in Energy Corridor - Houston
135 Rentals
-
1 / 29Studio$2,080+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $180. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,722+3 Months Free
-
Studio$854+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
Studio$1,049Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,290+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,090+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 819 sq ft$2,390Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $180. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 819 sq ft$2,210
-
-
-
Studio Apartments for Rent in Energy Corridor, Houston, TX
If you’re looking for studio apartments in Energy Corridor , you know you want the essentials; nothing more, nothing less. You like to keep things simple and affordable. One simple search of the Apartments.com inventory of over 1 million currently available rentals should be enough to help you find the Houston efficiency apartment of your dreams. You can click on any of these 135 studio apartments for rent in Energy Corridor to find more information about the neighborhood, schools, public transit, availability, and more. You’ll also be able to check out what kinds of amenities, outdoor space, and services you’ll get with your studio apartment. Using Apartments.com is the most efficient way to find your next efficiency apartment in Energy Corridor.
Energy Corridor - Houston, TX Rental Insights
-
In Houston, you’ll find studio apartments ranging in price from $991 to $1,895.
-
There are 135 studio apartments for rent in Houston.
-
Currently, there are 3 luxury studio apartments for rent in Houston, TX.
-
There are 5 cheap studio apartments available in Houston.
Find the Perfect Energy Corridor - Houston, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals