Newest Apartments for Rent in Empire MN - 9,435 New Listings - Page 8
9,435 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,466+1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds+$1,956+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:Studio$1,291+1 Bed$1,438+2 Beds+$1,781+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3361 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,614+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3281 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,606+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,397+1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,697+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,386+1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$2,686+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,401+1 Bed$1,591+2 Beds$2,176+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$2,165+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$3,195+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,569+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,995+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,925+3 Beds$3,275+4 Beds$4,150+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,725+3 Beds$3,075+4 Beds$3,935+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,051+2 Beds$1,291+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $1. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,289+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0802 Beds$1,295+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0602 Beds$1,275+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,442Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,420
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,713+1 Bed$1,673+2 Beds$2,303+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,702+1 Bed$1,662+2 Beds$2,292+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,428+1 Bed$1,7243 Beds$2,187Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:Studio$1,411+1 Bed$1,707+3 Beds$2,170+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5312 Beds$1,866Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$1,855+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,380+1 Bed$1,584+3 Beds$4,546Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,372+1 Bed$1,576+3 Beds$4,538
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2252 Beds$1,379+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2052 Beds$1,359+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,090+1 Bed$1,190+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $14.Base Rent:Studio$1,075+1 Bed$1,175+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,614+2 Beds$1,996+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds$1,988+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,453+1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$2,063Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,055
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,729+3 Beds$3,005+4 Beds$3,515+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,599+3 Beds$2,875+4 Beds$3,385+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,411+1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds$1,911+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$1,895+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$1,838+3 Beds$2,333+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$1,827+3 Beds$2,322+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,519+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,465+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,415+3 Beds$1,685+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3921 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,629+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3881 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,625+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,095+1 Bed$1,342Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,090+1 Bed$1,337
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,289+3 Beds$2,190+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,166+2 Beds$1,281+3 Beds$2,182+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,469+1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds+$1,958+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,330+1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds+$1,898+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,189+1 Bed$1,383+2 Beds$2,270+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:Studio$1,157+1 Bed$1,351+2 Beds$2,238+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,214+2 Beds$1,643Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,209+2 Beds$1,638
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2772 Beds$1,402+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2352 Beds$1,360+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,707+2 Beds$2,153+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$2,145+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,116+2 Beds$1,301+3 Beds$1,931+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,290+3 Beds$1,920+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1802 Beds$1,230+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 281-320 of 673 Results - Page 8 of 17