Newest Apartments for Rent in Empire MN - 9,437 New Listings - Page 7
9,437 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,269Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,215+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,068+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,206+2 Beds$1,325+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,201+2 Beds$1,320+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1102 Beds$1,410+3 Beds$1,690Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,0952 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$1,675
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1592 Beds$1,349Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,149Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,428+2 Beds$2,558Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,383+2 Beds$2,513+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,361Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,340
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,7241 Bed$1,719+2 Beds$2,109+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,720+1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$2,105+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,099+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,276+1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$1,913+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:Studio$1,248+1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,885+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,230Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,7621 Bed$1,839+2 Beds+$2,272+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7541 Bed$1,831+2 Beds+$2,264+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3001 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,685+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3352 Beds$1,515+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3152 Beds$1,495+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,506+1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds+$2,101+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds+$2,095+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,466+1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds+$1,956+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:Studio$1,291+1 Bed$1,438+2 Beds+$1,781+
-
Showing 241-280 of 673 Results - Page 7 of 17